L'arbre de venarbol

Bartolomeo ANDREATTAAge: 64 years14401504

Name
Bartolomeo ANDREATTA
Given names
Bartolomeo
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth about 1440 40 40

Birth of a brotherPietro ANDREATTA
about 1440

Birth of a brotherBenedetto ANDREATTA
about 1440

Birth of a brotherAntonio ANDREATTA
about 1440

Birth of a sisterCaterina ANDREATTA
about 1440

Birth of a brotherGio Vittore ANDREATTA
about 1440

Birth of a sisterGiacoma ANDREATTA
about 1440

Death of a paternal grandfatherAndrea DEL SCHIVA
after 1457 (Age 17 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Sebastiano ANDREATTA
about 1470 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Michele ANDREATTA
about 1470 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Bernardino ANDREATTA
about 1470 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Biagio ANDREATTA
about 1470 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Elisabetta ANDREATTA
about 1470 (Age 30 years)

Death of a fatherBiasio DEL SCHIVA
before 1488 (Age 48 years)

Will November 27, 1504 (Age 64 years)
Will November 27, 1504 (Age 64 years)

Nickname
CANIL

Death after November 27, 1504 (Age 64 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
1 year
twin brother
1 year
twin brother
1 year
twin brother
1 year
twin sister
1 year
twin brother
1 year
twin sister
Family with Agnese - View this family
himself
wife
son
1 year
son
1 year
son
1 year
son
1 year
daughter