L'arbre de venarbol

Biasio DEL SCHIVAAge: 88 years14001488

Name
Biasio DEL SCHIVA
Given names
Biasio
Surname
DEL SCHIVA
Birth about 1400 30 30

Also known as
Biagio

Birth of a brotherGiacobino DEL SCHIVA
about 1400

Birth of a sisterMaria DEL SCHIVA
about 1410 (Age 10 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherBiasio DEL SCHIVA
before 1429 (Age 29 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#1
Bartolomeo ANDREATTA
about 1440 (Age 40 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#2
Pietro ANDREATTA
about 1440 (Age 40 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#3
Benedetto ANDREATTA
about 1440 (Age 40 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#4
Antonio ANDREATTA
about 1440 (Age 40 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a daughter
#5
Caterina ANDREATTA
about 1440 (Age 40 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#6
Gio Vittore ANDREATTA
about 1440 (Age 40 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a daughter
#7
Giacoma ANDREATTA
about 1440 (Age 40 years)

Death of a fatherAndrea DEL SCHIVA
after 1457 (Age 57 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Marriage of a childGio Vittore ANDREATTACaterina GUADAGNINIView this family
before November 21, 1462 (Age 62 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a brotherGiacobino DEL SCHIVA
before 1481 (Age 81 years)

Nickname
ANDREATTA

_CHV
No

Christening of a sonBartolomeo ANDREATTA

Death before 1488 (Age 88 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
1 year
twin brother
11 years
younger sister
Family with Ne XX - View this family
himself
wife
son
1 year
son
1 year
son
1 year
son
1 year
daughter
1 year
son
1 year
daughter

DeathOuvrage