L'arbre de venarbol

Maria DEL SCHIVA1410

Name
Maria DEL SCHIVA
Given names
Maria
Surname
DEL SCHIVA
Birth about 1410 40 40

Death of a paternal grandfatherBiasio DEL SCHIVA
before 1429 (Age 19 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

MarriagePietro GUADAGNINIView this family
before April 10, 1429 (Age 19 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#1
Trevisano GUADAGNINI
about 1440 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Guadagnino GUADAGNINI
about 1440 (Age 30 years)

Death of a husbandPietro GUADAGNINI
1456 (Age 46 years)

Death of a fatherAndrea DEL SCHIVA
after 1457 (Age 47 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a brotherGiacobino DEL SCHIVA
before 1481 (Age 71 years)

Death of a brotherBiasio DEL SCHIVA
before 1488 (Age 78 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Nickname
ANDREATTA

_CHV
No

Adoption of a sonTrevisano GUADAGNINI

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
1 year
elder brother
11 years
herself
Family with Pietro GUADAGNINI - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: before April 10, 1429
12 years
son
1 year
son

MarriageOuvrage