L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni Antonio DEL SCHIVAAge: 88 years14001488

Name
Giovanni Antonio DEL SCHIVA
Given names
Giovanni Antonio
Surname
DEL SCHIVA
Birth about 1400 30 30

Source:

Ouvrage

Also known as
Zanantonio

Birth of a sisterMaddalena DEL SCHIVA
about 1400

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a sisterMabilia DEL SCHIVA
about 1400

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherAntonio DEL SCHIVA
about 1400

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a sisterOrsola DEL SCHIVA
about 1400

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a sisterCorona DEL SCHIVA
about 1400

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a paternal grandfatherBiasio DEL SCHIVA
before 1429 (Age 29 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#1
Lazzaro ANDREATTA
about 1440 (Age 40 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a brotherAntonio DEL SCHIVA
before 1442 (Age 42 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a fatherGiacobino DEL SCHIVA
before 1442 (Age 42 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a sisterMaddalena DEL SCHIVA
after 1466 (Age 66 years)

_CHV
No

Nickname
ANDREATTA

Death before 1488 (Age 88 years)

Title
Citadino Asolo (Nobili Fietta)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
1 year
twin sister
1 year
twin sister
1 year
twin brother
1 year
twin sister
1 year
twin sister
Family with Ne XX - View this family
himself
wife
son

BirthOuvrage