L'arbre de venarbol

Giacobino CHEGNA1250

Name
Giacobino CHEGNA
Given names
Giacobino
Surname
CHEGNA
Birth about 1250 30 30
Birth of a brotherMatteo CHEGNA
about 1250

Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni CHEGNA
about 1300 (Age 50 years)
Death of a fatherLazzaro DA FIETTA
before 1316 (Age 66 years)

Nickname
CHEGNE

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
1 year
twin brother
Family with Ne - View this family
himself
wife
son