L'arbre de venarbol

Benedetto DEL SCHIVAAge: 40 years13701410

Name
Benedetto DEL SCHIVA
Given names
Benedetto
Surname
DEL SCHIVA
Birth about 1370 30 30

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherGiacobino DEL SCHIVA
about 1370

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherAndrea DEL SCHIVA
about 1370
Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#1
Benedetto DEL SCHIVA
about 1400 (Age 30 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni Antonio DEL SCHIVA
about 1400 (Age 30 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

_CHV
No

Nickname
DA FIETTA

Death 1410 (Age 40 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
1 year
twin brother
1 year
twin brother
Family with Ne XX - View this family
himself
wife
son
1 year
son

BirthOuvrage