L'arbre de venarbol

Giacobino DEL SCHIVAAge: 72 years13701442

Name
Giacobino DEL SCHIVA
Given names
Giacobino
Surname
DEL SCHIVA
Birth about 1370 30 30

Source:

Ouvrage

Also known as
Giacomino ; Giacopino

MarriageBenvenuta XXView this family
yes

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherBenedetto DEL SCHIVA
about 1370

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherAndrea DEL SCHIVA
about 1370
Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#1
Giovanni Antonio DEL SCHIVA
about 1400 (Age 30 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a daughter
#2
Maddalena DEL SCHIVA
about 1400 (Age 30 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a daughter
#3
Mabilia DEL SCHIVA
about 1400 (Age 30 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#4
Antonio DEL SCHIVA
about 1400 (Age 30 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a daughter
#5
Orsola DEL SCHIVA
about 1400 (Age 30 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a daughter
#6
Corona DEL SCHIVA
about 1400 (Age 30 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a brotherBenedetto DEL SCHIVA
1410 (Age 40 years)
Death of a fatherBiasio DEL SCHIVA
before 1429 (Age 59 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a sonAntonio DEL SCHIVA
before 1442 (on the date of death)

Source:

Ouvrage

_CHV
No

Nickname
DA FIETTA

Death before 1442 (Age 72 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
twin brother
1 year
himself
1 year
twin brother
Family with Benvenuta XX - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
1 year
daughter
1 year
daughter
1 year
son
1 year
daughter
1 year
daughter

BirthOuvrage
MarriageOuvrage
DeathOuvrage