L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni Antonio DEL SCHIVA1400

Name
Giovanni Antonio DEL SCHIVA
Given names
Giovanni Antonio
Surname
DEL SCHIVA
Birth about 1400 30 30

Source:

Ouvrage

Also known as
Zanantonio, Gioantonio

Birth of a brotherBenedetto DEL SCHIVA
about 1400

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a fatherBenedetto DEL SCHIVA
1410 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherBiasio DEL SCHIVA
before 1429 (Age 29 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

_CHV
No

BirthOuvrage