L'arbre de venarbol

Biasio DEL SCHIVAAge: 89 years13401429

Name
Biasio DEL SCHIVA
Given names
Biasio
Surname
DEL SCHIVA
Birth about 1340 40 40
Also known as
Blasio ; Biagio

Birth of a son
#1
Benedetto DEL SCHIVA
about 1370 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Giacobino DEL SCHIVA
about 1370 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Andrea DEL SCHIVA
about 1370 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonBenedetto DEL SCHIVA
1410 (Age 70 years)
Nickname
DEL SCIVA, DA

Death before 1429 (Age 89 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Ne - View this family
himself
wife
son
1 year
son
1 year
son