L'arbre de venarbol

Andrea DEL SCHIVAAge: 87 years13701457

Name
Andrea DEL SCHIVA
Given names
Andrea
Surname
DEL SCHIVA
Birth about 1370 30 30
Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherBenedetto DEL SCHIVA
about 1370

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherGiacobino DEL SCHIVA
about 1370

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#1
Biasio DEL SCHIVA
about 1400 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Giacobino DEL SCHIVA
about 1400 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria DEL SCHIVA
about 1410 (Age 40 years)

Death of a brotherBenedetto DEL SCHIVA
1410 (Age 40 years)
Death of a fatherBiasio DEL SCHIVA
before 1429 (Age 59 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Marriage of a childPietro GUADAGNINIMaria DEL SCHIVAView this family
before April 10, 1429 (Age 59 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a brotherGiacobino DEL SCHIVA
before 1442 (Age 72 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Will March 7, 1457 (Age 87 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Will 1457 (Age 87 years)
_CHV
No

Nickname
DA FIETTA

Death after 1457 (Age 87 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
twin brother
1 year
twin brother
1 year
himself
Family with Ne XX - View this family
himself
wife
son
1 year
son
11 years
daughter

BirthOuvrage
WillOuvrage
DeathOuvrage