L'arbre de venarbol

Elisabetta ANDREATTA1470

Name
Elisabetta ANDREATTA
Given names
Elisabetta
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth about 1470 30 30

Birth of a brotherSebastiano ANDREATTA
about 1470

Birth of a brotherMichele ANDREATTA
about 1470

Birth of a brotherBernardino ANDREATTA
about 1470

Birth of a brotherBiagio ANDREATTA
about 1470

Death of a paternal grandfatherBiasio DEL SCHIVA
before 1488 (Age 18 years)

Death of a fatherBartolomeo ANDREATTA
after November 27, 1504 (Age 34 years)

Death of a brotherBernardino ANDREATTA
before 1544 (Age 74 years)

Nickname
CANIL

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
twin brother
1 year
twin brother
1 year
twin brother
1 year
twin brother
1 year
herself