L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni GUADAGNINIAge: 68 years13851453

Name
Giovanni GUADAGNINI
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
GUADAGNINI
Birth about 1385 35

MarriageMargherita XXView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterCaterina GUADAGNINI
about 1385

Birth of a son
#1
Odorico GUADAGNINI
about 1410 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Andriola GUADAGNINI
about 1410 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Caterina GUADAGNINI
about 1410 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Pietro GUADAGNINI
about 1410 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Bartolomeo GUADAGNINI
about 1410 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Domenico GUADAGNINI
about 1420 (Age 35 years)

Marriage of a childPietro GUADAGNINIMaria DEL SCHIVAView this family
before April 10, 1429 (Age 44 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Marriage of a childMichele BALESTINICaterina GUADAGNINIView this family
June 30, 1430 (Age 45 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a fatherGuadagnin DA CRESPANO
before 1434 (Age 49 years)

Death of a wifeMargherita XX
before 1444 (Age 59 years)

Will 1444 (Age 59 years)

_CHV
No

Nickname
GUAGNO

Death 1453 (Age 68 years)

Title
Discretus Vir

Family with parents - View this family
father
elder brother
6 years
himself
1 year
twin sister
Family with Margherita XX - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
1 year
daughter
1 year
daughter
1 year
son
1 year
son
11 years
son