L'arbre de venarbol

Cattarina DALLA MARTINAAge: 71 years17831854

Name
Cattarina DALLA MARTINA
Given names
Cattarina
Surname
DALLA MARTINA
Birth May 8, 1783
MarriageAntonio ZAGOView this family
after 1809 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Lucia Gaetana ZAGO
April 28, 1818 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Lucia Gaetana ZAGO
June 12, 1818 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#2
“Gaetano” Luigi ZAGO
October 2, 1821 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a child“Gaetano” Luigi ZAGOMaria LUCADELLOView this family
August 26, 1843 (Age 60 years)
NVAR
MARTINA

Nickname
BOSCHETTO

Death September 7, 1854 (Age 71 years)
Family with Antonio ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: after 1809
9 years
daughter
Maria Lucia Gaetana ZAGO
Birth: April 28, 1818 47 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 12, 1818Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
Antonio ZAGO + Giulia DE SANDRO - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: February 8, 1790Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
step-son
Giuseppe ZAGO
Birth: April 29, 1791 20 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 21, 1856Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
step-daughter
3 years
step-daughter
23 months
step-son
13 months
step-son
4 years
step-daughter
Domenica ZAGO
Birth: March 13, 1802 30 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 20, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
step-son
Giovanni ZAGO
Birth: March 13, 1802 30 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 16, 1802Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
step-daughter
23 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
2 years
step-daughter