L'arbre de venarbol

“Angela” Giovanna ZAGOAge: 83 years18291913

Name
“Angela” Giovanna ZAGO
Given names
"Angela" Giovanna
Surname
ZAGO
Birth May 28, 1829 35 26
Death of a fatherVettore ZAGO
February 20, 1834 (Age 4 years)
MarriageFelice GOLLINView this family
February 23, 1852 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico GOLLIN
October 19, 1855 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio GOLLIN
May 22, 1864 (Age 34 years)

Death of a husbandFelice GOLLIN
April 9, 1877 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childDomenico GOLLINAntonia TONIETTOView this family
November 15, 1879 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio GOLLINAntonia Chiara DE BORTOLIView this family
February 8, 1893 (Age 63 years)

Marriage of a childDomenico GOLLINLucia ZILIOTTOView this family
April 11, 1894 (Age 64 years)
Death of a sisterGioconda ZAGO
May 23, 1904 (Age 74 years)
Nickname
PIAZZA

Death March 4, 1913 (Age 83 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 13, 1821Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
21 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
Angela Giovanna ZAGO
Birth: May 12, 1825 31 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 7, 1826Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
elder brother
Giovanni Battista ZAGO
Birth: January 18, 1827 33 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 24, 1827Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
herself
“Angela” Giovanna ZAGO
Birth: May 28, 1829 35 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 4, 1913Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Felice GOLLIN - View this family
husband
herself
“Angela” Giovanna ZAGO
Birth: May 28, 1829 35 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 4, 1913Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: February 23, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
son
9 years
son