L'arbre de venarbol

Antonia CASSANEGO1845

Name
Antonia CASSANEGO
Given names
Antonia
Surname
CASSANEGO
Birth September 9, 1845 31 25
Birth of a sisterFrancesca Luigia CASSANEGO
April 12, 1848 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterNe CASSANEGO
February 5, 1850 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterNe CASSANEGO
February 5, 1850 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherAndrea ZILIOTTO
October 26, 1850 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherGiuseppe CASSANEGO
March 1, 1853 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico CASSANEGO
October 12, 1857 (Age 12 years)

Birth of a sisterGiuditta CASSANEGO
May 14, 1859 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a brotherAndrea Giovanni CASSANEGO
about February 19, 1860 (Age 14 years)

Death of a brotherAndrea Giovanni CASSANEGO
February 26, 1860 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria CASSANEGO
September 19, 1861 (Age 16 years)

Death of a sisterMaria CASSANEGO
January 18, 1866 (Age 20 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherFrancesca GOLLIN
December 4, 1868 (Age 23 years)
MarriageLuigi TORRESANView this family
February 28, 1870 (Age 24 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico CASSANEGO
January 15, 1876 (Age 30 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia ZAGO
March 27, 1880 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherBenedetta ZILIOTTO
January 4, 1883 (Age 37 years)
Death of a fatherAngelo CASSANEGO
December 21, 1896 (Age 51 years)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe CASSANEGO
June 13, 1899 (Age 53 years)
Nickname
FONTANA

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 23, 1843Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
elder brother
Domenico CASSANEGO
Birth: about March 9, 1844 29 23
Death: March 12, 1844Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
22 months
younger sister
Ne CASSANEGO
Birth: February 5, 1850 35 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 5, 1850Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
19 months
younger sister
9 months
younger brother
Andrea Giovanni CASSANEGO
Birth: about February 19, 1860 45 39
Death: February 26, 1860Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
younger sister
Maria CASSANEGO
Birth: September 19, 1861 47 41
Death: January 18, 1866Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Luigi TORRESAN - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 28, 1870Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,