L'arbre de venarbol

Maria ANDRIOLLOAge: 88 years18231912

Name
Maria ANDRIOLLO
Given names
Maria
Surname
ANDRIOLLO
Birth August 20, 1823
MarriageDomenico SALVALAGGIOView this family
April 30, 1849 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Domenica SALVALAGGIO
November 19, 1851 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Giacoma SALVALAGGIO
April 7, 1854 (Age 30 years)
Marriage of a childBortolameo FABBIANDomenica SALVALAGGIOView this family
April 29, 1874 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childAndrea DALLE FRATTEMaria Giacoma SALVALAGGIOView this family
February 19, 1879 (Age 55 years)
Death of a husbandDomenico SALVALAGGIO
May 29, 1888 (Age 64 years)
Nickname
CAPEI

NVAR
ANDRIOLO

Death May 13, 1912 (Age 88 years)
Family with Domenico SALVALAGGIO - View this family
husband
herself
Maria ANDRIOLLO
Birth: August 20, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Semonzo
Death: May 13, 1912Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: April 30, 1849
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter