L'arbre de venarbol

Andrea TONIETTOAge: 76 years18331909

Name
Andrea TONIETTO
Given names
Andrea
Surname
TONIETTO
Birth July 13, 1833 53 35
Death of a fatherGiovanni TONIETTO
June 21, 1851 (Age 17 years)
Death of a brotherPietro TONIETTO
February 21, 1864 (Age 30 years)
MarriageGiulia ZAGOView this family
January 11, 1876 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Domenica TONIETTO
January 1, 1877 (Age 43 years)

Death of a motherDomenica FASAN
March 8, 1878 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Santa TONIETTO
March 10, 1879 (Age 45 years)
Death of a daughterDomenica TONIETTO
December 29, 1881 (Age 48 years)
Death of a brotherValentino TONIETTO
March 1, 1897 (Age 63 years)
Nickname
TEL

Death July 13, 1909 (Age 76 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 22, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder brother
6 years
elder brother
Pietro TONIETTO
Birth: June 20, 1831 51 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 21, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
himself
Andrea TONIETTO
Birth: July 13, 1833 53 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 13, 1909Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Father’s family with Margarita SIMONCELLO - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: July 30, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Giulia ZAGO - View this family
himself
Andrea TONIETTO
Birth: July 13, 1833 53 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 13, 1909Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
wife
Marriage: January 11, 1876
1 year
daughter
Domenica TONIETTO
Birth: January 1, 1877 43 35
Death: December 29, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
daughter
Andrea GUADAGNIN + Giulia ZAGO - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: February 16, 1863Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
8 months
step-son
13 months
step-son
14 months
step-daughter