L'arbre de venarbol

Pietro FRISONAge: 67 years18771945

Name
Pietro FRISON
Given names
Pietro
Surname
FRISON
Birth June 29, 1877
Also known as
Piero Longo

MarriageMaria “Stella” CITTONView this family
January 27, 1912 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Severo FRISON
June 3, 1919 (Age 41 years)
Death May 16, 1945 (Age 67 years)

Burial
Family with Maria “Stella” CITTON - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 27, 1912Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
7 years
son