L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio DALLE FRATTE1898

Name
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Antonio
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth January 28, 1898 29 21
Birth of a brotherVirginio DALLE FRATTE
April 10, 1899 (Age 14 months)
Birth of a brotherLuigi Ettore DALLE FRATTE
June 21, 1900 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterErminia DALLE FRATTE
October 30, 1901 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterBrigida “Clorinda” DALLE FRATTE
August 11, 1908 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico DALLE FRATTE
March 29, 1910 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBrigida ZAGO
March 19, 1912 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brotherErminio DALLE FRATTE
July 24, 1913 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a sisterPrima DALLE FRATTE
February 6, 1917 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria DALLE FRATTE
February 6, 1917 (Age 19 years)
Death of a sisterPrima DALLE FRATTE
February 10, 1917 (Age 19 years)
Death of a sisterMaria DALLE FRATTE
February 10, 1917 (Age 19 years)
Death of a brotherErminio DALLE FRATTE
August 30, 1944 (Age 46 years)
Nickname
DEI BRIGIDI

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
13 months
himself
14 months
younger brother
14 months
younger brother
16 months
younger sister
sister
Private
brother
Private
younger sister
20 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Erminio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: July 24, 1913 44 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 30, 1944Dieburg, Hessen, ALLEMAGNE,
4 years
younger sister
Prima DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 6, 1917 48 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 10, 1917Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
younger sister
Maria DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 6, 1917 48 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 10, 1917Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Giuseppina FINCO - View this family
himself
wife
son
Private
son
Private