L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni VEDOVOTTOAge: 70 years19031974

Name
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth October 25, 1903 20 18
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening October 27, 1903 (Age 2 days)
Birth of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
October 11, 1907 (Age 3 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Occupation
Enseignant

Christening of a brotherDomenico VEDOVOTTO
October 13, 1907 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterMaddalena “Emma” VEDOVOTTO
September 12, 1909 (Age 5 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico FABBIAN
December 22, 1910 (Age 7 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a sisterAmelia VEDOVOTTO
October 11, 1913 (Age 9 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a sisterAmelia VEDOVOTTO
November 9, 1913 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherAngelo “Candido” VEDOVOTTO
August 16, 1918 (Age 14 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Christening of a brotherAngelo “Candido” VEDOVOTTO
August 25, 1918 (Age 14 years)
Christening of a sisterMaddalena “Emma” VEDOVOTTO
September 19, 1919 (Age 15 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni Maria VEDOVOTTO
December 4, 1920 (Age 17 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria DE SANDRO
February 11, 1933 (Age 29 years)

Source:

Famille

Death of a fatherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
February 12, 1939 (Age 35 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Burial of a fatherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
February 15, 1939 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherAngela FABBIAN
January 12, 1961 (Age 57 years)

Death of a sisterMaddalena “Emma” VEDOVOTTO
June 20, 1964 (Age 60 years)

_CHV
No

Nickname
BARO

_IMG

_IMG

_IMG

Death March 25, 1974 (Age 70 years)

Source:

Cimetière de Borso

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 25, 1903 20 18Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 25, 1974
sister
Private
younger brother
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: October 11, 1907 24 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 13, 1986
23 months
younger sister
brother
Private
younger sister
5 years
younger brother

BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
BirthReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathCimetière de Borso