L'arbre de venarbol

Lazzaro DA FIETTAAge: 96 years12201316

Name
Lazzaro DA FIETTA
Given names
Lazzaro
Surname
DA FIETTA
Birth about 1220 30 30
Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a paternal grandfatherLazzaro DA FIETTA
after 1224 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Giacobino CHEGNA
about 1250 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#2
Matteo CHEGNA
about 1250 (Age 30 years)

_CHV
No

Nickname
CHEGNE

Death before 1316 (Age 96 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Ne XX - View this family
himself
wife
son
1 year
son

BirthOuvrage