L'arbre de venarbol

Angelo GOLLINAge: 5 years18891895

Name
Angelo GOLLIN
Given names
Angelo
Surname
GOLLIN
Birth April 23, 1889 33 32

Death of a maternal grandfatherValentin TONIETTO
February 8, 1891 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
August 30, 1892 (Age 3 years)

Death of a sisterMaria GOLLIN
October 18, 1892 (Age 3 years)
Death of a motherAntonia TONIETTO
December 6, 1892 (Age 3 years)
Marriage of a parentDomenico GOLLINLucia ZILIOTTOView this family
April 11, 1894 (Age 4 years)
Nickname
PUNTINA

Death February 19, 1895 (Age 5 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 15, 1879Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
Valentino GOLLIN
Birth: November 14, 1882 27 25
Death: December 27, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
elder sister
Angela GOLLIN
Birth: September 2, 1884 28 27
Death: January 11, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder brother
23 months
himself
Angelo GOLLIN
Birth: April 23, 1889 33 32
Death: February 19, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger sister
Maria GOLLIN
Birth: August 30, 1892 36 35
Death: October 18, 1892Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Father’s family with Lucia ZILIOTTO - View this family
father
step-mother
Lucia ZILIOTTO
Birth: July 29, 1862 47 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 24, 1926Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: April 11, 1894Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,