L'arbre de venarbol

Bartolomeo ANDREATTA DEL SCHIVAAge: 85 years15001585

Name
Bartolomeo ANDREATTA DEL SCHIVA
Given names
Bartolomeo
Surname
ANDREATTA DEL SCHIVA
Birth about 1500 30 30

Source:

Ouvrage

Also known as
Bortolo

MarriageMaria LIBERALEView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherLazzaro ANDREATTA DEL SCHIVA
about 1500

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a sisterMargherita ANDREATTA DEL SCHIVA
about 1500

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#1
Francesco FIETTA
about 1530 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Lazzaro FIETTA
about 1535 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Giovanni FIETTA
about 1540 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Giovanni Battista FIETTA
about 1542 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Ludovico FIETTA
about 1545 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Giuseppe FIETTA
about 1547 (Age 47 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Anna FIETTA
about 1548 (Age 48 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Diana FIETTA
about 1550 (Age 50 years)

Marriage of a childGiovanni FIETTALucrezia FIOCCARDOView this family
August 12, 1580 (Age 80 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a brotherLazzaro ANDREATTA DEL SCHIVA
September 29, 1582 (Age 82 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

_CHV
No

Nickname
FIETTA

_IMG

Death 1585 (Age 85 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Title
Vir Optimus

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
twin brother
1 year
twin sister
1 year
himself
Family with Maria LIBERALE - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
6 years
son
6 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter

BirthOuvrage
DeathOuvrage