L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni ANDREATTA1470

Name
Giovanni ANDREATTA
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth about 1470 30 30

MarriageElisabetta DAL CORNOView this family
yes

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a sisterBenvenuta ANDREATTA
about 1470

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni Antonio DEL SCHIVA
before 1488 (Age 18 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Lazzaro ANDREATTA DEL SCHIVA
about 1500 (Age 30 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a daughter
#2
Margherita ANDREATTA DEL SCHIVA
about 1500 (Age 30 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#3
Bartolomeo ANDREATTA DEL SCHIVA
about 1500 (Age 30 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Residence 1546 (Age 76 years)
_CHV
No

Nickname
FIETTA

_IMG

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
twin sister
1 year
himself
Family with Elisabetta DAL CORNO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
1 year
daughter
1 year
son

MarriageOuvrage