L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio DALLE FRATTEAge: 19 years18981917

Name
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Antonio
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth February 3, 1898 32 31
Birth of a brother“Giovanni” Giulio DALLE FRATTE
April 25, 1900 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Brigida DALLE FRATTE
March 5, 1902 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherTeresa PECCORARO
August 16, 1908 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBrigida ZAGO
March 19, 1912 (Age 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherPietro Antonio “Giovanni” ZILIOTTO
March 22, 1915 (Age 17 years)
Nickname
CAVORETTA

Death December 1, 1917 (Age 19 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 28, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
8 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
4 years
himself
Antonio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 3, 1898 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 1, 1917Belluno, Veneto, ITALIE, Monte Solarolo
2 years
younger brother
22 months
younger sister