L'arbre de venarbol

Lazzaro ANDREATTA DEL SCHIVAAge: 82 years15001582

Name
Lazzaro ANDREATTA DEL SCHIVA
Given names
Lazzaro
Surname
ANDREATTA DEL SCHIVA
Birth about 1500 30 30

Source:

Ouvrage

MarriageElisabetta XXView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterMargherita ANDREATTA DEL SCHIVA
about 1500

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a brotherBartolomeo ANDREATTA DEL SCHIVA
about 1500

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#1
Troilo DAL CORNO
about 1530 (Age 30 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Birth of a son
#2
Francesco DAL CORNO
about 1530 (Age 30 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Residence
Will March 21, 1573 (Age 73 years)
Source:

Ouvrage

_CHV
No

Nickname
FIETTA ; DAL CO

_IMG

Death September 29, 1582 (Age 82 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Title
Comte palatin ; Conte Palatino

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
1 year
twin sister
1 year
twin brother
Family with Elisabetta XX - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
1 year
son

BirthOuvrage
WillOuvrage
DeathOuvrage
DeathOuvrage