L'arbre de venarbol

Brigida “Clorinda” DALLE FRATTE1908

Name
Brigida “Clorinda” DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Brigida "Clorinda"
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth August 11, 1908 39 31
Birth of a brotherDomenico DALLE FRATTE
March 29, 1910 (Age 19 months)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBrigida ZAGO
March 19, 1912 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherErminio DALLE FRATTE
July 24, 1913 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterPrima DALLE FRATTE
February 6, 1917 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria DALLE FRATTE
February 6, 1917 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterPrima DALLE FRATTE
February 10, 1917 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterMaria DALLE FRATTE
February 10, 1917 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherErminio DALLE FRATTE
August 30, 1944 (Age 36 years)
Nickname
BRIGIDI

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
13 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
16 months
elder sister
sister
Private
brother
Private
herself
20 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Erminio DALLE FRATTE
Birth: July 24, 1913 44 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 30, 1944Dieburg, Hessen, ALLEMAGNE,
4 years
younger sister
Prima DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 6, 1917 48 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 10, 1917Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
younger sister
Maria DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 6, 1917 48 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 10, 1917Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with “Giuseppe” Angelo GRIGION - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private