L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni FIETTA1540

Name
Giovanni FIETTA
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
FIETTA
Birth about 1540 40 40

Also known as
Zuanne

Birth of a brotherGiovanni Battista FIETTA
about 1542 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherLudovico FIETTA
about 1545 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brotherGiuseppe FIETTA
about 1547 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a sisterAnna FIETTA
about 1548 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a sisterDiana FIETTA
about 1550 (Age 10 years)

MarriageLucrezia FIOCCARDOView this family
August 12, 1580 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Girolamo FIETTA
1582 (Age 42 years)

Death of a fatherBartolomeo ANDREATTA DEL SCHIVA
1585 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Bartolomeo FIETTA
about 1590 (Age 50 years)

Death of a sonGirolamo FIETTA
1626 (Age 86 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
6 years
elder brother
6 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Lucrezia FIOCCARDO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 12, 1580Torri di Quartesolo, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE, Marola
2 years
son
9 years
son