L'arbre de venarbol

Nicoletta VEDOVOTTOAge: 64 years18821946

Name
Nicoletta VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Nicoletta
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth January 2, 1882 29 27
Christening January 2, 1882
Death of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
February 27, 1882 (Age 56 days)
Birth of a sisterEufrosina VEDOVOTTO
September 20, 1883 (Age 20 months)
Christening of a sisterEufrosina VEDOVOTTO
September 22, 1883 (Age 20 months)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
June 1, 1885 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 3, 1885 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
June 3, 1885 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
June 3, 1885 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterEufrosina VEDOVOTTO
February 28, 1891 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Serafina FABBIAN
August 10, 1902 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
“Eufrosina” Domenica Maria FABBIAN
August 10, 1902 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
“Ermenegilda” Luigia FABBIAN
March 12, 1904 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Domenica FABBIAN
October 23, 1907 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Luigi FABBIAN
June 16, 1911 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonLuigi FABBIAN
February 5, 1915 (Age 33 years)
Death of a mother“Domenica” Maria DAL DEGAN
January 26, 1919 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Giacomina FABBIAN
June 23, 1919 (Age 37 years)
Death of a daughterGiacomina FABBIAN
June 23, 1919 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Agostino FABBIAN
November 7, 1921 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterSerafina FABBIAN
1923 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughter“Eufrosina” Domenica Maria FABBIAN
1923 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Attilio Giacomo FABBIAN
November 21, 1925 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonAttilio Giacomo FABBIAN
December 10, 1925 (Age 43 years)

Marriage of a childAugusto BORDINDomenica FABBIANView this family
January 19, 1939 (Age 57 years)

Death of a fatherLuigi VEDOVOTTO
February 7, 1939 (Age 57 years)
Nickname
BENETEL

Death September 30, 1946 (Age 64 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 29, 1876Gallio, Vicenza, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder brother
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 11, 1879 26 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 27, 1882Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
elder sister
Maria Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: February 3, 1881 28 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 7, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
herself
21 months
younger sister
Eufrosina VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 20, 1883 30 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 28, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
younger brother
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 1, 1885 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 3, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
younger brother
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 1, 1885 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 3, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
younger brother
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: June 1, 1885 32 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 3, 1885Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Domenico FABBIAN - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Serafina FABBIAN
Birth: August 10, 1902 24 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: 1923Bolzano di Belluno, Belluno, Veneto, ITALIE,
daughter
“Eufrosina” Domenica Maria FABBIAN
Birth: August 10, 1902 24 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: 1923Bolzano di Belluno, Belluno, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
daughter
son
Private
daughter
daughter
Private
son
Luigi FABBIAN
Birth: June 16, 1911 33 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 5, 1915Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Giacomina FABBIAN
Birth: June 23, 1919 41 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: June 23, 1919Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
daughter
Private
son
son
Private
son
Attilio Giacomo FABBIAN
Birth: November 21, 1925 47 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 10, 1925