L'arbre de venarbol

Nonna.JPG

Francesca “Romana” GUADAGNINAge: 80 years18941975

Name
Francesca “Romana” GUADAGNIN
Given names
Francesca "Romana"
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth April 28, 1894 33 30
Christening May 6, 1894 (Age 8 days)

Birth of a brother“Antonio” Francesco GUADAGNIN
June 24, 1896 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brother“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
July 20, 1898 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterGiustina GUADAGNIN
April 28, 1902 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherVirginio GUADAGNIN
May 4, 1905 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
September 20, 1907 (Age 13 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
December 12, 1907 (Age 13 years)
Death of a fatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 28, 1915 (Age 21 years)
Burial of a fatherGiacomo GUADAGNIN
June 30, 1915 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Giacoma VEDOVOTTO
May 31, 1916 (Age 22 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Giacoma VEDOVOTTO
May 31, 1916 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Giacoma VEDOVOTTO
May 31, 1916 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
May 28, 1917 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a sonDomenico VEDOVOTTO
June 3, 1917 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Antonia VEDOVOTTO
July 11, 1918 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Antonia VEDOVOTTO
July 14, 1918 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sisterAngela GUADAGNIN
October 28, 1918 (Age 24 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni Antonio GOLLIN
March 21, 1920 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Angela VEDOVOTTO
September 27, 1921 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a daughterAngela VEDOVOTTO
October 2, 1921 (Age 27 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Antonia VEDOVOTTO
November 5, 1921 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
March 20, 1923 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
March 25, 1923 (Age 28 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherGiustina ZAGO
February 18, 1929 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni VEDOVOTTO
March 19, 1929 (Age 34 years)
Death of a brother“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
September 19, 1931 (Age 37 years)
Death of a motherMaria GOLLIN
September 6, 1944 (Age 50 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia GUADAGNIN
October 1960 (Age 66 years)
Death of a husbandSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
April 22, 1962 (Age 67 years)
Burial of a husbandSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
April 24, 1962 (Age 67 years)
Death of a daughterAngela VEDOVOTTO
September 4, 1974 (Age 80 years)
Nickname
CIOIN

Death February 23, 1975 (Age 80 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
22 months
elder sister
5 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Guadagnin Emanuele.jpg“Emanuele” Girolamo GUADAGNIN
Birth: July 20, 1898 37 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 19, 1931Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
brother
Private
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Maria Petronilla GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 20, 1907 47 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 12, 1907Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Maria Giacoma VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 31, 1916 25 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 31, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
son
Domenico VEDOVOTTO
Birth: May 28, 1917 26 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 14, 1979Annecy, 74, Rhãone-Alpes, FRANCE,
13 months
daughter
Maria Antonia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 11, 1918 27 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 5, 1921Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son
Private
daughter
Angela VEDOVOTTO
Birth: September 27, 1921 30 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 4, 1974Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
son
Giovanni VEDOVOTTO
Birth: March 20, 1923 31 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 19, 1929Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Ospedale
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private