L'arbre de venarbol

Giacomo ANDREATTAAge: 55 years15001555

Name
Giacomo ANDREATTA
Given names
Giacomo
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth about 1500 30 30

Birth of a brotherFrancesco ANDREATTA
about 1500

Birth of a brotherProsdocimo ANDREATTA
about 1500

Death of a paternal grandfatherBartolomeo ANDREATTA
after November 27, 1504 (Age 4 years)

Death of a fatherBernardino ANDREATTA
before 1544 (Age 44 years)

Death of a brotherFrancesco ANDREATTA
after 1555 (on the date of death)

Nickname
CANIL

Death after 1555 (Age 55 years)