L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio ANDREATTAAge: 51 years16801731

Name
Antonio ANDREATTA
Given names
Antonio
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birth July 12, 1680 26 25
Death of a fatherZamaria ANDREATTA
August 4, 1727 (Age 47 years)
Nickname
CHIORETTO

Death September 19, 1731 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Antonia ANDREATTA
January 19, 1732 (4 months after death)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
Zamaria ANDREATTA
Birth: 1654Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 4, 1727Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
mother
Palma BERNARDI
Birth: March 19, 1655Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 29, 1736Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: 1673Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
8 years
himself
Antonio ANDREATTA
Birth: July 12, 1680 26 25Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 19, 1731Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Elisabetta FORATO - View this family
himself
Antonio ANDREATTA
Birth: July 12, 1680 26 25Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 19, 1731Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
wife
daughter