L'arbre de venarbol

Maria Concetta VEDOVOTTOAge: 69 years18921961

Name
Maria Concetta VEDOVOTTO
Given names
Maria Concetta
Surname
VEDOVOTTO
Birth January 6, 1892 27 20
Christening January 6, 1892
Birth of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
January 14, 1893 (Age 12 months)
Christening of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
January 25, 1893 (Age 12 months)
Death of a brotherSebastiano VEDOVOTTO
July 25, 1893 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
January 21, 1895 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherSebastiano Secondo VEDOVOTTO
January 21, 1895 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherSebastiano Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
January 23, 1895 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherSebastiano Secondo VEDOVOTTO
January 23, 1895 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
July 11, 1895 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherSebastiano Secondo VEDOVOTTO
July 11, 1895 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterAntonia Luigia VEDOVOTTO
July 22, 1899 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterAntonia Luigia VEDOVOTTO
July 23, 1899 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia Luigia VEDOVOTTO
October 16, 1900 (Age 8 years)
Burial of a sisterAntonia Luigia VEDOVOTTO
October 17, 1900 (Age 8 years)
Death of a motherMaria Lucia ANDRIOLLO
November 3, 1918 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Antonio CANOVA
July 5, 1927 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherPietro VEDOVOTTO
August 28, 1928 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giulio CANOVA
December 31, 1937 (Age 45 years)
Death of a sonGiulio CANOVA
December 31, 1939 (Age 47 years)

Death of a husbandLeone “Romano” CANOVA
October 10, 1959 (Age 67 years)

Nickname
BENETEL

Death March 31, 1961 (Age 69 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 4, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Semonzo
11 months
herself
1 year
younger brother
Sebastiano VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 14, 1893 28 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 25, 1893Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger brother
Sebastiano Gerardo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 21, 1895 30 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 11, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
younger brother
Sebastiano Secondo VEDOVOTTO
Birth: January 21, 1895 30 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 11, 1895Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
younger sister
Antonia Luigia VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 22, 1899 35 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 16, 1900Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Leone “Romano” CANOVA - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Antonio CANOVA
Birth: July 5, 1927 32 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 9, 1983Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Giulio CANOVA
Birth: December 31, 1937 42 45Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 31, 1939