L'arbre de venarbol

Gioseffa ANDREATTA1834

Name
Gioseffa ANDREATTA
Given names
Gioseffa
Surname
ANDREATTA
Birthyes

Also known as
Giuseppina

Christening May 24, 1834
Death of a paternal grandmotherGiustina SETTIMO
March 21, 1835 (Age 9 months)
Christening of a brotherGiuseppe ANDREATTA
March 9, 1836 (Age 21 months)
Death of a brotherGiuseppe ANDREATTA
March 18, 1836 (Age 21 months)
Christening of a sisterGiuseppina Giustina ANDREATTA
February 16, 1837 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterGiuseppina Giustina ANDREATTA
February 27, 1837 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterGirolama ANDREATTA
April 26, 1838 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterGirolama ANDREATTA
August 27, 1839 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherGirolamo ANDREATTA
July 14, 1840 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherGirolamo ANDREATTA
July 15, 1840 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMargarita Giustina ANDREATTA
July 27, 1842 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterMargarita Giustina ANDREATTA
July 28, 1842 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterGioseffa ANDREATTA
August 19, 1844 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a sisterGioseffa ANDREATTA
August 19, 1844 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherNn ANDREATTA
June 24, 1846 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a brotherNn ANDREATTA
June 24, 1846 (Age 12 years)
Burial of a brotherNn ANDREATTA
June 25, 1846 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a brotherGiustiniano Giuseppe ANDREATTA
July 26, 1847 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a brotherBaldassare Sisto ANDREATTA
August 5, 1850 (Age 16 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGioBatta ANDREATTA
July 9, 1856 (Age 22 years)
_ACT: p
Burial of a paternal grandfatherGioBatta ANDREATTA
July 11, 1856 (Age 22 years)
Death of a brotherGiustiniano Giuseppe ANDREATTA
February 27, 1878 (Age 43 years)

Death of a motherPaola Teresa PREVEDELLO
April 22, 1891 (Age 56 years)

Death of a sisterGioseffa ANDREATTA
June 23, 1918 (Age 84 years)
Death of a brotherBaldassare Sisto ANDREATTA
January 22, 1927 (Age 92 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 29, 1826Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
10 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Giustina ANDREATTA
Christening: April 14, 1830 24 22Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: April 16, 1830Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
22 months
younger brother
Giuseppe ANDREATTA
Christening: March 9, 1836 30 27Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: March 18, 1836Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
younger sister
Giuseppina Giustina ANDREATTA
Christening: February 16, 1837 31 28Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: February 27, 1837Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
younger sister
Girolama ANDREATTA
Christening: April 26, 1838 32 30Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: August 27, 1839Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Gioseffa ANDREATTA
Birth: August 19, 1844 38 36Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
Death: June 23, 1918Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Fietta
22 months
younger brother
13 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother