L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio BASSOAge: 28 years18301858

Name
Antonio BASSO
Given names
Antonio
Surname
BASSO
Birth about 1830

MarriageGiustina BASSOView this family
before 1858 (on the date of death)

Nickname
MARULO

Death before 1858 (Age 28 years)

Family with Giustina BASSO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: before 1858
Giovanni Batta ANDREATTA + Giustina BASSO - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: May 28, 1858Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
10 months
step-daughter
Paola Elisabetta ANDREATTA
Birth: April 2, 1859 31 22Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: April 22, 1891
18 months
step-son
Giuseppe ANDREATTA
Birth: September 17, 1860 32 23Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 9, 1938Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
19 months
step-daughter
Angela ANDREATTA
Birth: April 13, 1862 34 25Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: October 2, 1935Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
18 months
step-daughter
Maria ANDREATTA
Christening: October 20, 1863 36 26Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: January 2, 1864Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
13 months
step-son
Angelo ANDREATTA
Christening: November 27, 1864 37 27Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: November 30, 1864Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
step-son
Valentino ANDREATTA
Christening: November 27, 1864 37 27Fietta, Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: December 2, 1864Paderno del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
15 months
step-son
8 years
step-daughter
7 years
step-daughter