L'arbre de venarbol

Paolo PIZZUTI1820

Name
Paolo PIZZUTI
Given names
Paolo
Surname
PIZZUTI
Birth about 1820

Birth of a daughter
#1
Giovanna PIZZUTI
April 27, 1842 (Age 22 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni Giuseppe ANDREATTAGiovanna PIZZUTIView this family
November 26, 1865 (Age 45 years)
Death of a daughterGiovanna PIZZUTI
November 8, 1899 (Age 79 years)

Nickname
OIO