L'arbre de venarbol

Antonio Giuseppe FEDER1856

Name
Antonio Giuseppe FEDER
Given names
Antonio Giuseppe
Surname
FEDER
Birth May 16, 1856 31 31
MarriageAntonia VEDOVOTTOView this family
February 21, 1881 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Giuseppe FEDER
July 20, 1884 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Sebastiano FEDER
August 5, 1888 (Age 32 years)
Residence
Nickname
FANTON

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Antonia VEDOVOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 21, 1881Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
4 years
son