L'arbre de venarbol

“Baldassare” Domenico MOCELLIN1897

Name
“Baldassare” Domenico MOCELLIN
Given names
"Baldassare" Domenico
Surname
MOCELLIN
Birth August 16, 1897 35 36
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 7 months)
Birth of a brother“Gaspare” Sebastiano MOCELLIN
December 7, 1899 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico MOCELLIN
March 21, 1903 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherTeresa GUADAGNIN
January 16, 1906 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brother“Gaspare” Sebastiano MOCELLIN
December 11, 1917 (Age 20 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica MOCELLIN
January 15, 1926 (Age 28 years)

Death of a motherGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 27, 1927 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sisterFiorinda MOCELLIN
February 2, 1972 (Age 74 years)

Death of a sisterGraziosa MOCELLIN
1979 (Age 81 years)

Death of a sisterTeresa MOCELLIN
1980 (Age 82 years)

Nickname
MENEGARA

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
13 months
elder sister
1 year
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
“Gaspare” Sebastiano MOCELLIN
Birth: December 7, 1899 38 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 11, 1917Grigno, Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, ITALIE,
sister
Private
Family with Antonia ANDREATTA - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private