L'arbre de venarbol

Graziosa MOCELLINAge: 86 years18921979

Name
Graziosa MOCELLIN
Given names
Graziosa
Surname
MOCELLIN
Birth May 4, 1892 30 30
Birth of a sisterFiorinda MOCELLIN
July 27, 1895 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brother“Baldassare” Domenico MOCELLIN
August 16, 1897 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Maddalena Antonia FINCO
March 24, 1898 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brother“Gaspare” Sebastiano MOCELLIN
December 7, 1899 (Age 7 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherDomenico MOCELLIN
March 21, 1903 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherTeresa GUADAGNIN
January 16, 1906 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Domenico GOLLIN
August 22, 1915 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Domenico GOLLIN
August 22, 1915 (Age 23 years)
Death of a sonDomenico GOLLIN
September 5, 1916 (Age 24 years)

Death of a sonDomenico GOLLIN
September 5, 1916 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Giovanna GOLLIN
September 19, 1917 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Giovanna GOLLIN
September 19, 1917 (Age 25 years)
Death of a brother“Gaspare” Sebastiano MOCELLIN
December 11, 1917 (Age 25 years)
Death of a daughterGiovanna GOLLIN
July 5, 1918 (Age 26 years)

Death of a daughterGiovanna GOLLIN
July 5, 1918 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Sebastiano GOLLIN
July 12, 1920 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Sebastiano GOLLIN
July 12, 1920 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonSebastiano GOLLIN
July 31, 1921 (Age 29 years)

Death of a sonSebastiano GOLLIN
July 31, 1921 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Valentino Giovanni GOLLIN
September 1, 1923 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Valentino Giovanni GOLLIN
September 1, 1923 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonValentino Giovanni GOLLIN
September 25, 1924 (Age 32 years)

Death of a sonValentino Giovanni GOLLIN
September 25, 1924 (Age 32 years)

Death of a sisterDomenica MOCELLIN
January 15, 1926 (Age 33 years)

Death of a motherGiovanna VEDOVOTTO
August 27, 1927 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sisterFiorinda MOCELLIN
February 2, 1972 (Age 79 years)

Death of a husbandValentino GOLLIN
July 21, 1979 (Age 87 years)
Burial of a husbandValentino GOLLIN
July 24, 1979 (Age 87 years)
Nickname
MENEGARA

Death 1979 (Age 86 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
13 months
elder sister
1 year
elder brother
2 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
“Gaspare” Sebastiano MOCELLIN
Birth: December 7, 1899 38 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 11, 1917Grigno, Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, ITALIE,
sister
Private
Family with Valentino GOLLIN - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Private
son
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: August 22, 1915 28 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 5, 1916
son
Domenico GOLLIN
Birth: August 22, 1915 28 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 5, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
daughter
Giovanna GOLLIN
Birth: September 19, 1917 30 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 5, 1918
daughter
Giovanna GOLLIN
Birth: September 19, 1917 30 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 5, 1918Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Sebastiano GOLLIN
Birth: July 12, 1920 33 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 31, 1921
son
Sebastiano GOLLIN
Birth: July 12, 1920 33 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 31, 1921
son
Private
son
Valentino Giovanni GOLLIN
Birth: September 1, 1923 36 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 25, 1924
son
Valentino Giovanni GOLLIN
Birth: September 1, 1923 36 31Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 25, 1924
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private