L'arbre de venarbol

Giacomo DALLE FRATTEAge: 68 years18821951

Name
Giacomo DALLE FRATTE
Given names
Giacomo
Surname
DALLE FRATTE
Birth April 9, 1882 27 28
Birth of a sisterBrigida DALLE FRATTE
August 7, 1883 (Age 15 months)
Birth of a sisterMaria Giacoma DALLE FRATTE
June 1, 1885 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a sisterDomenica DALLE FRATTE
June 17, 1887 (Age 5 years)

Death of a sisterMaria Giacoma DALLE FRATTE
July 31, 1887 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDomenico SALVALAGGIO
May 29, 1888 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherMarcellino DALLE FRATTE
February 4, 1889 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherMarcellino DALLE FRATTE
February 20, 1889 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherGiacinto DALLE FRATTE
April 4, 1891 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica DALLE FRATTE
April 21, 1891 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterGiacinta Domenica DALLE FRATTE
April 26, 1894 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGiacinto DALLE FRATTE
February 21, 1896 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a brotherDomenico DALLE FRATTE
May 17, 1896 (Age 14 years)
Death of a brotherDomenico DALLE FRATTE
December 31, 1896 (Age 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBrigida ZAGO
March 19, 1912 (Age 29 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria ANDRIOLLO
May 13, 1912 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Clelia DALLE FRATTE
August 30, 1914 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Giacomo DALLE FRATTE
January 4, 1916 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo DALLE FRATTE
January 4, 1916 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterClelia DALLE FRATTE
August 23, 1916 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Giacomo Antonio DALLE FRATTE
March 29, 1918 (Age 35 years)
Death of a wifeAngela GUADAGNIN
October 28, 1918 (Age 36 years)
Death of a sonGiacomo Antonio DALLE FRATTE
March 11, 1920 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Feliciano DALLE FRATTE
February 21, 1922 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonFeliciano DALLE FRATTE
March 3, 1922 (Age 39 years)

Death of a wifeAntonia Giovanna GUADAGNIN
April 21, 1922 (Age 40 years)

Death of a motherMaria Giacoma SALVALAGGIO
April 20, 1924 (Age 42 years)

Death of a fatherAndrea DALLE FRATTE
December 15, 1934 (Age 52 years)

Death of a wifeGiovanna MOCELLIN
1946 (Age 63 years)

Nickname
MUSA

Death 1951 (Age 68 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 19, 1879Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
elder brother
Giacinto DALLE FRATTE
Birth: May 12, 1880 25 26
Death: April 4, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
himself
16 months
younger sister
22 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Domenica DALLE FRATTE
Birth: June 17, 1887 32 33
Death: April 21, 1891Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
younger brother
Marcellino DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 4, 1889 34 34Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 20, 1889Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
Domenico DALLE FRATTE
Birth: May 17, 1896 41 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 31, 1896Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Angela GUADAGNIN - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Clelia DALLE FRATTE
Birth: August 30, 1914 32 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 23, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
16 months
son
Giacomo DALLE FRATTE
Birth: January 4, 1916 33 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 4, 1916Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
Family with Antonia Giovanna GUADAGNIN - View this family
himself
wife
son
Feliciano DALLE FRATTE
Birth: February 21, 1922 39 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 3, 1922
daughter
Private
Family with Giovanna MOCELLIN - View this family
himself
wife
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private