L'arbre de venarbol

Bernardo CUMINAge: 70 years17141784

Name
Bernardo CUMIN
Given names
Bernardo
Surname
CUMIN
Birth about 1714 24

Also known as
Bernardin Bernardino

MarriageVittoria VEDOVOTTOView this family
February 5, 1750 (Age 36 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#1
Domenica CUMIN

Christening of a daughterDomenica CUMIN
April 29, 1754 (Age 40 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Marriage of a childMartin CUMINDomenica CUMINView this family
February 12, 1776 (Age 62 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

NVAR
COMIN

Nickname
POLETTO

Death November 1, 1784 (Age 70 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
Family with Vittoria VEDOVOTTO - View this family
himself
wife
Vittoria VEDOVOTTO
Birth: July 7, 1726 31 20Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: April 7, 1806Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Marriage: February 5, 1750Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
4 years
daughter

MarriageReg. parroc. di Borso
DeathArc. parroc. di Borso
DeathReg. parroc. di Borso