L'arbre de venarbol

Giacobino DEL SCHIVAAge: 81 years14001481

Name
Giacobino DEL SCHIVA
Given names
Giacobino
Surname
DEL SCHIVA
Birth about 1400 30 30

Birth of a brotherBiasio DEL SCHIVA
about 1400

Birth of a sisterMaria DEL SCHIVA
about 1410 (Age 10 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherBiasio DEL SCHIVA
before 1429 (Age 29 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Source:

Ouvrage

Death of a fatherAndrea DEL SCHIVA
after 1457 (Age 57 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

_CHV
No

Nickname
ANDREATTA

Death before 1481 (Age 81 years)