L'arbre de venarbol

Trevisano GUADAGNINI1440

Name
Trevisano GUADAGNINI
Given names
Trevisano
Surname
GUADAGNINI
Birth about 1440 30 30

Adoptionyes

MarriageBernardina DE BETTISView this family
yes

Birth of a brotherGuadagnino GUADAGNINI
about 1440

Death of a paternal grandmotherMargherita XX
before 1444 (Age 4 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherGiovanni GUADAGNINI
1453 (Age 13 years)

Death of a fatherPietro GUADAGNINI
1456 (Age 16 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherAndrea DEL SCHIVA
after 1457 (Age 17 years)

Source:

Ouvrage

Residence
_CHV
No

Nickname
TREVISANI

Title
Discretus Vir

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: before April 10, 1429
12 years
himself
1 year
twin brother
Family with Bernardina DE BETTIS - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: