L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni BONATO1675

Name
Giovanni BONATO
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
BONATO
Also known as
Zannetto

Christening February 4, 1675
Birth of a brotherBastiano BONATO
August 18, 1676 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a sisterMadalena BONATO
about 1677 (Age 22 months)

Death of a paternal grandfatherGio:Maria BONATO
before September 9, 1678 (Age 3 years)

Christening of a sisterMattia BONATO
February 25, 1679 (Age 4 years)
Death of a sisterMattia BONATO
March 1, 1679 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherBortolamio BONATO
January 14, 1680 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherBortolamio BONATO
February 14, 1681 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterMattia BONATO
November 22, 1682 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterCattarina BONATO
March 13, 1684 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina BONATO
March 24, 1684 (Age 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGiovanni Pietro FAURETTO
April 20, 1691 (Age 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherCattarina
November 12, 1691 (Age 16 years)
Death of a fatherPiero BONATO
July 18, 1699 (Age 24 years)
MarriageCattarina GUADAGNINView this family
September 10, 1702 (Age 27 years)
Death of a motherMadalena FAURETTO
August 9, 1710 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sisterMadalena BONATO
August 29, 1717 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sisterAntonia BONATO
September 26, 1753 (Age 78 years)
NVAR
BONATTO

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 8, 1669Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
9 months
elder brother
20 months
elder sister
3 years
himself
18 months
younger brother
16 months
younger sister
Madalena BONATO
Birth: about 1677 28 30
Death: August 29, 1717Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger sister
Mattia BONATO
Christening: February 25, 1679 31 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 1, 1679Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
younger brother
Bortolamio BONATO
Birth: January 14, 1680 31 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 14, 1681Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
younger sister
16 months
younger sister
Cattarina BONATO
Birth: March 13, 1684 36 37Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 24, 1684Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Cattarina GUADAGNIN - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 10, 1702Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,