L'arbre de venarbol

Pietro GUADAGNINAge: 51 years17841836

Name
Pietro GUADAGNIN
Given names
Pietro
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth July 14, 1784 36 35
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Also known as
Pietro Antonio

Birth of a sisterAntonia Maria GUADAGNIN
May 23, 1789 (Age 4 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a sisterCattarina GUADAGNIN
December 10, 1792 (Age 8 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Residence
Christening of a sisterCattarina GUADAGNIN
August 28, 1795 (Age 11 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a maternal grandfatherAntonio SIMONCELLO
August 8, 1799 (Age 15 years)
MarriageMaria PASTEGAView this family
January 30, 1811 (Age 26 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

FamilySearch

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maddalena Antonia GUADAGNIN
September 24, 1814 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a daughterMaddalena Antonia GUADAGNIN
February 5, 1815 (Age 30 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a son
#2
Giovanni GUADAGNIN
November 9, 1821 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonGiovanni GUADAGNIN
March 21, 1823 (Age 38 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Death of a motherAntonia SIMONCELLO
February 7, 1824 (Age 39 years)
Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Birth of a daughter
#3
“Antonia” Maddalena GUADAGNIN
September 20, 1824 (Age 40 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

Death of a brother“Giuseppe” Giobbe GUADAGNIN
March 30, 1831 (Age 46 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Source:

Reg. parroc. di Borso

_CHV
No

_IMG

Death June 21, 1836 (Age 51 years)
Source:

Arc. parroc. di Borso

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 6, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
1 year
elder sister
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
Birth: February 12, 1772 23 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 15, 1772Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
elder sister
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
Birth: 1774 25 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: December 10, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
Giuseppe GUADAGNIN
Birth: December 2, 1779 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: December 8, 1779Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
elder brother
Pietro GUADAGNIN
Birth: December 2, 1779 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: December 14, 1779Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
14 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
5 years
younger sister
6 years
younger sister
Family with Maria PASTEGA - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 30, 1811Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
4 years
daughter
Maddalena Antonia GUADAGNIN
Birth: September 24, 1814 30 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: February 5, 1815Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
7 years
son
Giovanni GUADAGNIN
Birth: November 9, 1821 37 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
Death: March 21, 1823Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE
3 years
daughter

BirthArc. parroc. di Borso
MarriageArc. parroc. di Borso
MarriageFamilySearch
DeathArc. parroc. di Borso