L'arbre de venarbol

Francesco GUADAGNINAge: 82 years17881871

Name
Francesco GUADAGNIN
Given names
Francesco
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth June 3, 1788 38 37
Christening June 3, 1788
Birth of a sisterMaria GUADAGNIN
August 6, 1790 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherGioMaria TONIETTO
July 26, 1795 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterCecilia GUADAGNIN
January 10, 1798 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco GUADAGNIN
June 15, 1812 (Age 24 years)
MarriageGiacoma BONATOView this family
July 27, 1812 (Age 24 years)
Death of a motherDomenica TONIETTO
June 1, 1814 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Domenica GUADAGNIN
October 26, 1819 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Maddalena GUADAGNIN
January 23, 1822 (Age 33 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Maddalena GUADAGNIN
January 27, 1822 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Francesco GUADAGNIN
December 30, 1823 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco GUADAGNIN
December 31, 1823 (Age 35 years)
Death of a wifeGiacoma BONATO
March 13, 1824 (Age 35 years)
MarriageMaria BUGNOView this family
May 26, 1825 (Age 36 years)

Death of a brotherMartin GUADAGNIN
January 23, 1833 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sisterMaria GUADAGNIN
January 14, 1836 (Age 47 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni Maria GUADAGNIN
June 11, 1845 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco GUADAGNINAntonia FOLLADORView this family
February 9, 1852 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childGiovanni Maria BIANCHINDomenica GUADAGNINView this family
May 2, 1859 (Age 70 years)
Death of a wifeMaria BUGNO
August 18, 1864 (Age 76 years)
Death of a sonFrancesco GUADAGNIN
March 1, 1870 (Age 81 years)
Nickname
CIOIN, CHIOIN

Death February 23, 1871 (Age 82 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 9, 1774Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
elder brother
20 months
elder sister
Cecilia GUADAGNIN
Birth: November 12, 1777 27 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 10, 1798Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: April 11, 1784 34 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 3, 1784Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
4 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 6, 1790 40 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 14, 1836Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Father’s family with Maria SIMONCELLO - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 6, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Giacoma BONATO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 27, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
7 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Maria Maddalena GUADAGNIN
Birth: January 23, 1822 33 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 27, 1822Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
son
Family with Maria BUGNO - View this family
himself
wife
Maria BUGNO
Birth: December 21, 1791Possagno, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 18, 1864Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Marriage: May 26, 1825