L'arbre de venarbol

Giovanni GUADAGNIN1748

Name
Giovanni GUADAGNIN
Given names
Giovanni
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Christening July 1, 1748
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia BONATO
September 26, 1753 (Age 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAgnola FANTIN
September 2, 1754 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAgnola FANTIN
September 2, 1754 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherBernardo GUADAGNIN
March 23, 1756 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a brotherBernardo GUADAGNIN
March 23, 1756 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina GUADAGNIN
December 23, 1764 (Age 16 years)
Death of a sisterAnzola GUADAGNIN
July 17, 1765 (Age 17 years)
MarriageAntonia SIMONCELLOView this family
February 6, 1771 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
February 12, 1772 (Age 23 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina GUADAGNIN
February 15, 1772 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
1774 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherIseppo GUADAGNIN
July 27, 1775 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a daughterAngela GUADAGNIN
August 25, 1776 (Age 28 years)
Death of a motherAntonia BONATO
November 29, 1777 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Giuseppe GUADAGNIN
December 2, 1779 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Pietro GUADAGNIN
December 2, 1779 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonGiuseppe GUADAGNIN
December 8, 1779 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonPietro GUADAGNIN
December 14, 1779 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sisterGiovanna GUADAGNIN
May 18, 1780 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#5
“Giuseppe” Giobbe GUADAGNIN
January 29, 1781 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a son“Giuseppe” Giobbe GUADAGNIN
January 29, 1781 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Pietro GUADAGNIN
July 14, 1784 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Antonia Maria GUADAGNIN
May 23, 1789 (Age 40 years)
Death of a daughterCattarina GUADAGNIN
December 10, 1792 (Age 44 years)
Death of a sister“Maria” Angela GUADAGNIN
March 30, 1794 (Age 45 years)
Christening of a daughterCattarina GUADAGNIN
August 28, 1795 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childPietro GUADAGNINMaria PASTEGAView this family
January 30, 1811 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childAntonio ZILIOTTOCattarina GUADAGNINView this family
October 22, 1812 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childVettor MAZZAROLOAntonia Maria GUADAGNINView this family
March 1, 1813 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a child“Giuseppe” Giobbe GUADAGNINMaria Elisabetta FANTINView this family
November 25, 1813 (Age 65 years)
Death of a wifeAntonia SIMONCELLO
February 7, 1824 (Age 75 years)
Death of a son“Giuseppe” Giobbe GUADAGNIN
March 30, 1831 (Age 82 years)
Death of a sonPietro GUADAGNIN
June 21, 1836 (Age 87 years)
Death of a daughterAngela GUADAGNIN
December 11, 1852 (Age 104 years)
Nickname
JOBBE

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 21, 1732Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
elder sister
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
Christening: December 22, 1732 20 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 23, 1764Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder sister
Anzola GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 30, 1735 23 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 17, 1765Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
11 months
elder sister
4 years
himself
8 years
younger brother
Family with Antonia SIMONCELLO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 6, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
daughter
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
Birth: February 12, 1772 23 23Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 15, 1772Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
Birth: 1774 25 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 10, 1792Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
Angela GUADAGNIN
Christening: August 25, 1776 28 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 11, 1852Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son
Giuseppe GUADAGNIN
Birth: December 2, 1779 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 8, 1779Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
son
Pietro GUADAGNIN
Birth: December 2, 1779 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 14, 1779Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
14 months
son
3 years
son
5 years
daughter
6 years
daughter