L'arbre de venarbol

“Maria” Angela GUADAGNINAge: 53 years17401794

Name
“Maria” Angela GUADAGNIN
Given names
"Maria" Angela
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth June 28, 1740 28 27
Christening June 28, 1740
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maddalena ZAGO

Occupation
filatrice

Christening of a brotherGiovanni GUADAGNIN
June 14, 1743 (Age 2 years)
Death of a brotherGiovanni GUADAGNIN
June 26, 1743 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterGiovanna GUADAGNIN
May 8, 1744 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherGiovanni GUADAGNIN
July 1, 1748 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAntonia BONATO
September 26, 1753 (Age 13 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAgnola FANTIN
September 2, 1754 (Age 14 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAgnola FANTIN
September 2, 1754 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brotherBernardo GUADAGNIN
March 23, 1756 (Age 15 years)
Christening of a brotherBernardo GUADAGNIN
March 23, 1756 (Age 15 years)
MarriageGioBatta ZAGOView this family
February 17, 1757 (Age 16 years)
Christening of a daughterAntonia ZAGO
September 25, 1758 (Age 18 years)
Christening of a sonRocco ZAGO
November 9, 1759 (Age 19 years)
Christening of a sonRocco ZAGO
January 25, 1763 (Age 22 years)
Death of a sonRocco ZAGO
September 13, 1763 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a daughterMaddalena ZAGO
October 12, 1764 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sisterCattarina GUADAGNIN
December 23, 1764 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sisterAnzola GUADAGNIN
July 17, 1765 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonRocco ZAGO
July 26, 1768 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonRocco ZAGO
August 5, 1771 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonRocco ZAGO
April 22, 1774 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherIseppo GUADAGNIN
July 27, 1775 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherAntonia BONATO
November 29, 1777 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio ZAGO
May 18, 1780 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sisterGiovanna GUADAGNIN
May 18, 1780 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a sonAntonio ZAGO
May 18, 1780 (Age 39 years)
Marriage of a childFrancesco BONATOMaddalena ZAGOView this family
July 8, 1785 (Age 45 years)
Nickname
JOBBE

Death March 30, 1794 (Age 53 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 21, 1732Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
10 months
elder sister
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
Christening: December 22, 1732 20 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 23, 1764Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder sister
Anzola GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 30, 1735 23 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: July 17, 1765Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
5 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
11 months
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
8 years
younger brother
Family with GioBatta ZAGO - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 17, 1757Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
daughter
13 months
son
3 years
son
Rocco ZAGO
Christening: January 25, 1763 26 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: September 13, 1763Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
21 months
daughter
4 years
son
Rocco ZAGO
Christening: July 26, 1768 31 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: August 5, 1771Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
6 years
son
6 years
son