L'arbre de venarbol

Martin GUADAGNINAge: 41 years17171759

Name
Martin GUADAGNIN
Given names
Martin
Surname
GUADAGNIN
Birth November 26, 1717 37 33
Death of a brotherBernardo GUADAGNIN
October 25, 1720 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica GUADAGNIN
November 16, 1720 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica GUADAGNIN
November 17, 1720 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherMartin CUMIN
September 14, 1722 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica GUADAGNIN
February 1, 1723 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica GUADAGNIN
February 10, 1723 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterDomenica GUADAGNIN
April 18, 1724 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica GUADAGNIN
May 1, 1724 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherBernardo GUADAGNIN
March 6, 1725 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherBernardo GUADAGNIN
March 7, 1725 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterDomenica GUADAGNIN
January 2, 1727 (Age 9 years)
Death of a sisterDomenica GUADAGNIN
January 5, 1727 (Age 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMadalena GUIDOLIN
November 1, 1728 (Age 10 years)
Death of a fatherFrancesco GUADAGNIN
March 10, 1736 (Age 18 years)
MarriageCecilia ORSOView this family
June 29, 1738 (Age 20 years)
_ACT: c
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria GUADAGNIN
March 5, 1740 (Age 22 years)
Death of a daughterMaria GUADAGNIN
March 7, 1740 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
August 24, 1742 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria GUADAGNIN
April 14, 1744 (Age 26 years)
Death of a daughterMaria GUADAGNIN
April 17, 1744 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria GUADAGNIN
March 1, 1746 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterMaria GUADAGNIN
before August 20, 1747 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Maria GUADAGNIN
August 20, 1747 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonFrancesco GUADAGNIN
November 16, 1749 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Bernardo GUADAGNIN
April 1, 1753 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonBernardo GUADAGNIN
April 2, 1753 (Age 35 years)
Death of a sonBernardo GUADAGNIN
April 17, 1753 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Margarita GUADAGNIN
March 20, 1756 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Andrea GUADAGNIN
March 26, 1759 (Age 41 years)
Nickname
CHIOIN

Death April 21, 1759 (Age 41 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 25, 1701Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder sister
16 months
elder sister
Maddalena GUADAGNIN
Birth: April 2, 1706 25 21Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 5, 1706Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
Bernardo GUADAGNIN
Birth: January 31, 1709 28 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 3, 1709Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
19 months
elder brother
Giovanni Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 30, 1710 30 26Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 22, 1712Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
18 months
elder sister
Viena GUADAGNIN
Birth: March 14, 1712 31 27Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 17, 1712Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
13 months
elder sister
Domenica GUADAGNIN
Birth: April 24, 1713 32 28Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 1, 1713Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
13 months
elder brother
Bernardo GUADAGNIN
Birth: May 15, 1714 33 29Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: October 25, 1720Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
elder brother
Giovanni GUADAGNIN
Birth: November 13, 1716 36 32Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 7, 1717Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
1 year
himself
3 years
younger sister
Domenica GUADAGNIN
Birth: November 16, 1720 40 36Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: November 17, 1720Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
younger sister
Domenica GUADAGNIN
Christening: February 1, 1723 42 38Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: February 10, 1723Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
younger sister
Domenica GUADAGNIN
Christening: April 18, 1724 43 39Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: May 1, 1724Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
11 months
younger brother
Bernardo GUADAGNIN
Christening: March 6, 1725 44 40Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 7, 1725Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
22 months
younger sister
Domenica GUADAGNIN
Birth: January 2, 1727 46 42Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 5, 1727Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Family with Cecilia ORSO - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 29, 1738Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE, Sant'Eulalia
20 months
daughter
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: March 5, 1740 22 19Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 7, 1740Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
Cattarina GUADAGNIN
Birth: August 24, 1742 24 22Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 10, 1812Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
20 months
daughter
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: April 14, 1744 26 24Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 17, 1744Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
23 months
daughter
Maria GUADAGNIN
Birth: March 1, 1746 28 25Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: before August 20, 1747
18 months
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
son
Bernardo GUADAGNIN
Birth: April 1, 1753 35 33Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: April 17, 1753Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
Margarita GUADAGNIN
Birth: March 20, 1756 38 35Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: December 13, 1835Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
son