L'arbre de venarbol

Piero GUADAGNINIAge: 76 years15541630

Name
Piero GUADAGNINI
Given names
Piero
Surname
GUADAGNINI
Birth about 1554 34 31
Death of a fatherAntonio GUADAGNINI
1559 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherBartolomeo GUADAGNINI
about 1562 (Age 8 years)
Marriage of a parentAndrea PANDINDomenica ROSATOView this family
about 1563 (Age 9 years)

Residence 1578 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Bernardino GUADAGNIN
about 1585 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Antonio GUADAGNIN
about 1586 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterCattarina GUADAGNIN
July 6, 1587 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Andrea GUADAGNIN
1589 (Age 35 years)

Christening of a sonJoanne GUADAGNIN
March 6, 1598 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Cecilia GUADAGNIN
February 29, 1600 (Age 46 years)
Christening of a daughterCecilia GUADAGNIN
March 3, 1600 (Age 46 years)
Death of a daughterCecilia GUADAGNIN
March 8, 1600 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Giovanni Battista GUADAGNIN
May 25, 1601 (Age 47 years)
Christening of a sonGiovanni Battista GUADAGNIN
May 27, 1601 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Rosa GUADAGNIN
about 1603 (Age 49 years)

Death of a motherDomenica ROSATO
March 1, 1603 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Fiorenza GUADAGNIN
about 1605 (Age 51 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Menega GUADAGNIN
about 1607 (Age 53 years)

Death of a sonBernardino GUADAGNIN
January 3, 1622 (Age 68 years)
Nickname
GUADAGNINO

NVAR
GUADAGNINO

Death April 16, 1630 (Age 76 years)
Title
Ser

Family with parents - View this family
father
Antonio GUADAGNINI
Birth: about 1520 30 20Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: 1559Crespano del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
mother
himself
Mother’s family with Andrea PANDIN - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage: about 1563
Family with Maria VENDRAMIN - View this family
himself
wife
son
Bernardino GUADAGNIN
Birth: about 1585 31 30Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: January 3, 1622Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
son
18 months
daughter
3 years
son
9 years
son
Joanne GUADAGNIN
Christening: March 6, 1598 44 43Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 28, 1674Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
2 years
daughter
Cecilia GUADAGNIN
Birth: February 29, 1600 46 45Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 8, 1600Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
15 months
son
Giovanni Battista GUADAGNIN
Birth: May 25, 1601 47 46Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
Death: March 18, 1674Borso del Grappa, Treviso, Veneto, ITALIE,
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter